Follow Footballkharkov on Twitter RSS Лента новостей

Бомбардиры



Senior Лига
Место Игрок Голы
1 Усатов Александр (Brightgrove)
7
2 Высоцкий Никита (X1)
Мамедов Бахтияр (X1)
5
3 Гучев Иван (Brightgrove)
Иванов Александр (Ciklum)
Меленец Денис (Plarium)
Рудь Евгений (X1)
Тихвинский Алексей (Plarium)
Шматько Дмитрий (Art Lemon)
4
4 Бусенко Сергей (Intetics)
Гринь Евгений (P2H)
Колчинский Виктор (Promodo)
Мусаев Рустам (Art Lemon)
Падалка Ярослав (Plarium)
Сорока Владислав (Intetics)
3
5 Александров Илья (F5)
Бочарников Игорь (Brightgrove)
Делеу Сергей (Plarium)
Иващенко Сергей (X1)
Лапцевич Алексей (F5)
Меховский Егор (Ciklum)
Назаренко Роман (Art Lemon)
Пархоменко Сергей (Promodo)
Пушкарь Александр (X1)
Рогоза Олег (Plarium)
Самко Максим (Art Lemon)
Татаренко Константин (Plarium)
Ялышев Сергей (F5)
2
6 Samokhval Oleg (P2H)
Арутюнов Александр (Ciklum)
Байдулин Леонид (Intetics)
Бобров Данил (Plarium)
Братчук Денис (F5)
Вольгуст Максим (NIX Solutions)
Гайструк Дмитрий (P2H)
Голод Юрий (NIX Solutions)
Горб Евгений (Art Lemon)
Горенко Евгений (F5)
Гуртовой Степан (X1)
Дьяченко Евгений (Art Lemon)
Дяченко Владислав (Ciklum)
Кочурин Анатолий (Plarium)
Кучугура Андрей (Promodo)
Листопад Андрей (NIX Solutions)
Мареев Тарас (P2H)
Новак Игорь (F5)
Олейник Александр (Promodo)
Ореховский Богдан (NIX Solutions)
Палыга Викентий (P2H)
Петров Егор (Intetics)
Прокопенко Станислав (Art Lemon)
Пряничников Денис (Brightgrove)
Сенченко Владимир (NIX Solutions)
Третьяков Максим (F5)
Черников Дмитрий (Promodo)
Шевчун Владимир (Art Lemon)
Шеремет Евгений (F5)
Шкода Дмитрий (X1)
Явдошенко Роман (Intetics)
1
Middle Лига
Место Игрок Голы
1 Сергиенко Денис (Zone3000)
6
2 Корягин Кирилл (GlobalLogic)
Маньшин Сергей (404)
Посухов Владислав (MPS)
4
3 Барков Олег (HP)
Воронин Владимир (Zfort Group)
Козырь Валентин (MPS)
Кравченко Евгений (GlobalLogic)
Матвеевский Анатолий (EPAM Systems)
Романенко Александр (Zfort Group)
Шумейко Владимир (MPS)
3
4 Верпета Андрей (SYTOSS)
Золотарёв Денис (404)
Калинин Дмитрий (HP)
Ликсунов Максим (Zfort Group)
Пенцов Владислав (Zone3000)
Пухкало Андрей (Sigma Software)
Пучкин Николай (MPS)
Сорока Виктор (EPAM Systems)
Ткачук Андрей (HP)
Фролов Андрей (EPAM Systems)
Чепурной Игорь (Zfort Group)
Чернописский Евгений (404)
Чубук Кирилл (Zone3000)
Юрьев Влад (Sigma Software)
2
5 Аббасов Аббас (MPS)
Андреев Иван (Aimprosoft)
Башлак Артем (GlobalLogic)
Герасименко Денис (SYTOSS)
Гребенюк Евгений (HP)
Даниленко Юрий (GlobalLogic)
Добрынин Алексей (MPS)
Зайченко Владислав (MPS)
Иолтуховский Алексей (Aimprosoft)
Киселев Михаил (EPAM Systems)
Колесников Артем (404)
Коновалов Александр (SYTOSS)
Копцов Никита (EPAM Systems)
Косенко Виталий (404)
Кривик Игорь (Sigma Software)
Лазарев Антон (EPAM Systems)
Легеза Алексей (Aimprosoft)
Мартыненко Николай (Aimprosoft)
Мокряк Виктор (EPAM Systems)
Ознобихин Никита (HP)
Пономарёв Валерий (Sigma Software)
Рутковский Павел (Aimprosoft)
Сериков Александр (GlobalLogic)
Сидякин Андрей (GlobalLogic)
Соловьёв Константин (Sigma Software)
Тетюшев Андрей (EPAM Systems)
Титаренко Геннадий (EPAM Systems)
Ткач Евгений (HP)
Черновол Александр (Zfort Group)
Чорняк Андрей (EPAM Systems)
Шарков Алексей (SYTOSS)
Шевченко Андрей (Aimprosoft)
Шона Сергей (SYTOSS)
Шумилов Владимир (Sigma Software)
1
Junior Лига
Место Игрок Голы
1 Александр Савченко (Appus)
6
2 Черпицкий Владислав (Grid Dynamics)
4
3 Kostenko Simon (Appus)
Андрей Рыбалко (Plarium-2)
Жежеря Дмитрий (SSA Group)
Куликов Евгений (SSA Group)
Пилипенко Владимир (SSA Group)
Старостин Олег (MobiDev)
3
4 Makarov Roman (UA Team)
Protorenko Artem (Appus)
Абрамов Денис (Brightgrove-2)
Антоненко Тимофей (Gameloft)
Вадиянц Арнольд (Appus)
Вадиянц Левон (Gameloft)
Герасимов Сергей (Grid Dynamics)
Заруба Артём (SSA Group)
Никитин Алексей (Gameloft)
Штефан Дмитрий (Gameloft)
2
5 Ambartsumian Artur (Dev-Pro)
Boiko Dmitry (Appus)
Балан Валерий (Plarium-2)
Бугаев Олег (Plarium-2)
Бурика Станислав (MobiDev)
Гаврилюк Евгений (Gameloft)
Геращенко Алексей (SSA Group)
Гирдвоин Алексей (UA Team)
Головко Андрей (Dev-Pro)
Деревянко Юрий (Brightgrove-2)
Зинченко Иван (Gameloft)
Литвиненко Илья (UA Team)
Мазуренко Евгений (Gameloft)
Мельник Денис (Grid Dynamics)
Михайлов Михаил (UA Team)
Павел Левитин (Plarium-2)
Тихвинский Алексей (Plarium-2)
Топоров Иван (Plarium-2)
Торохтий Станислав (Grid Dynamics)
Усатов Константин (Brightgrove-2)
Усов Вадим (Brightgrove-2)
Филатов Андрей (Gameloft)
Хоролец Сергей (Grid Dynamics)
Юркин Анатолий (MobiDev)
Яковенко Ярослав (Plarium-2)
1