Follow Footballkharkov on Twitter RSS Лента новостей

Бомбардиры



Senior Лига
Место Игрок Голы
1 Бусенко Сергей (Intetics)
10
2 Зинченко Владислав (Brightgrove)
9
3 Пряничников Денис (Brightgrove)
Сергиенко Денис (Zone3000)
8
4 Александров Илья (F5)
Мамедов Бахтияр (X1)
Шеин Евгений (X1)
7
5 Байдулин Леонид (Intetics)
Высоцкий Никита (X1)
Гучев Иван (Brightgrove)
Маньшин Сергей (404)
Чернописский Евгений (404)
Шматько Дмитрий (Art Lemon)
6
6 Аббасов Аббас (404)
Гурин Любомир (Intetics)
Сорока Владислав (Intetics)
5
7 Бронзель Александр (Plarium)
Горенко Евгений (F5)
Гринь Евгений (P2H)
Мусаев Рустам (Art Lemon)
Падалка Ярослав (Plarium)
Самко Максим (Art Lemon)
Усатов Александр (Brightgrove)
Шеремет Евгений (F5)
4
8 Бобров Данил (Plarium)
Лапцевич Алексей (F5)
Манучарян Иосиф (X1)
Ореховский Богдан (NIX Solutions)
Павел Левитин (Plarium)
Палыга Викентий (P2H)
Пенцов Владислав (Zone3000)
Посухов Владислав (404)
Рудь Евгений (X1)
Ткаченко Александр (Art Lemon)
Третьяков Максим (F5)
Фененко Михаил (P2H)
Ялышев Сергей (F5)
3
9 Арутюнов Александр (X1)
Вдоварейзе Михаил (Intetics)
Вольгуст Максим (NIX Solutions)
Дьяченко Евгений (Art Lemon)
Козырь Валентин (404)
Колесников Артем (404)
Кочурин Анатолий (Plarium)
Листопад Андрей (NIX Solutions)
Михайлов Андрей (NIX Solutions)
Набока Дмитрий (F5)
Нарыжный Дмитрий (Art Lemon)
Пильгуй Юрий (F5)
Поздоровкин Евгений (Intetics)
Прокопенко Станислав (Art Lemon)
Сенченко Владимир (NIX Solutions)
Сорокотяга Евгений (Intetics)
Стрюк Дмитрий (Brightgrove)
Тихвинский Алексей (Plarium)
Химий Максим (404)
Чубук Кирилл (Zone3000)
2
10 Samokhval Oleg (P2H)
Агапов Евгений (P2H)
Вдоварейзе Сергей (P2H)
Гапченко Алексей (404)
Голод Юрий (Plarium)
Грдзелидзе Тенгиз (Brightgrove)
Дорохин Иван (Zone3000)
Иващенко Сергей (X1)
Крамаренко Игорь (Zone3000)
Кутрань Игорь (404)
Лысенко Андрей (Intetics)
Мареев Тарас (P2H)
Медовец Алексей (P2H)
Назаров Андрей (NIX Solutions)
Назаров Андрей (NIX Solutions)
Петров Егор (Intetics)
Ребров Алексей (X1)
Репринцев Александр (X1)
Рогоза Олег (Plarium)
Сокуренко Иван (X1)
Солошенко Денис (P2H)
Стрюк Дмитрий (Brightgrove)
Тихонов Игорь (P2H)
Ткаченко Дмитрий (Intetics)
Томазов Сергей (P2H)
Черевиченко Сергей (Brightgrove)
Шопин Денис (NIX Solutions)
Шурупов Алексей (NIX Solutions)
Щеголеватый Вадим (Zone3000)
1
Middle Лига
Место Игрок Голы
1 Гейченко Егор (HP)
Иванов Александр (Ciklum)
Тимурка Николай (Promodo)
7
2 Антоненко Тимофей (Gameloft)
6
3 Зинченко Иван (Gameloft)
Калинин Дмитрий (HP)
Кравченко Евгений (GlobalLogic)
Сорока Виктор (EPAM Systems)
5
4 Балан Валерий (Plarium-2)
Киселев Михаил (EPAM Systems)
Магомедов Ринат (Promodo)
Рипа Станислав (Ciklum)
Тетюшев Андрей (EPAM Systems)
Ткачук Андрей (HP)
Фролов Андрей (EPAM Systems)
Харченко Михаил (Promodo)
Шевченко Виталий (Aimprosoft)
Шумилов Владимир (Sigma Software)
4
5 Барков Олег (HP)
Гребенюк Сергей (Gameloft)
Ким Руслан (Plarium-2)
Мазуренко Евгений (Gameloft)
Максимчук Павел (Ciklum)
Нилов Кирилл (Promodo)
Семененко Константин (Promodo)
Соловьёв Константин (Sigma Software)
Фирулин Сергей (HP)
Щуковский Михаил (EPAM Systems)
3
6 Бруев Алексей (Promodo)
Вадиянц Левон (Gameloft)
Верпета Андрей (SYTOSS)
Галкин Сергей (Sigma Software)
Даниленко Юрий (EPAM Systems)
Зайченко Владислав (HP)
Иващенко Александр (Sigma Software)
Ивченко Владислав (GlobalLogic)
Калашников Андрей (EPAM Systems)
Мережка Юрий (Gameloft)
Мокряк Виктор (EPAM Systems)
Пономарёв Валерий (Sigma Software)
Пухкало Андрей (Sigma Software)
Сыченко Денис (GlobalLogic)
Ткач Евгений (HP)
Шевченко Сергей (Ciklum)
Шона Сергей (SYTOSS)
2
7 Palyukh Sergey (Aimprosoft)
Аблаев Мустафа (Ciklum)
Байстрюченко Александр (EPAM Systems)
Бережной Александр (Sigma Software)
Бобров Даниил (Plarium-2)
Вознесенский Сергей (Plarium-2)
Войцехович Аркадий (HP)
Годун Евгений (SYTOSS)
Гребенюк Евгений (HP)
Залецкий Антон (Aimprosoft)
Коваленко Валерий (HP)
Козловец Алексей (Ciklum)
Коржов Борис (Gameloft)
Корнейко Алексадр (Aimprosoft)
Кривонос Дмитрий (Sigma Software)
Ломаненко Сергей (Promodo)
Лысак Александр (Promodo)
Лысенко Игорь (Sigma Software)
Марченко Денис (Ciklum)
Меланко Вячеслав (Aimprosoft)
Нещерет Алексей (Sigma Software)
Онищенко Алексей (GlobalLogic)
Соколовский Валериан (Aimprosoft)
Титаренко Геннадий (EPAM Systems)
Топоров Иван (Plarium-2)
Циблиев Денис (GlobalLogic)
Шаталов Андрей (GlobalLogic)
Шевченко Михаил (Plarium-2)
Штефан Дмитрий (Gameloft)
Яковченко Александр (GlobalLogic)
1
Junior Лига
Место Игрок Голы
1 Мельник Денис (Grid Dynamics)
12
2 Черпицкий Владислав (Grid Dynamics)
10
3 Виленский Александр (Artjoker)
9
4 Бидный Михаил (Appus)
Прокошин Эдуард (Artjoker)
Пряничников Денис (Brightgrove-2)
Торохтий Станислав (Grid Dynamics)
8
5 Петренко Павел (Grid Dynamics)
7
6 Жежеря Дмитрий (SSA Group)
6
7 Ambartsumian Artur (Dev-Pro)
Makarov Roman (UA Team)
Дорожан Сергей (Appus)
Лубяной Роман (FC Young Boys)
Обозный Константин (SSA Group)
Рутковский Павел (Artjoker)
Степченков Евгений (Appus)
Усатов Константин (Brightgrove-2)
4
8 svidlo vladimir (Brightgrove-2)
Болотин Никита (Artjoker)
Вадиянц Арнольд (Appus)
Коваленко Антон (Dev-Pro)
Кочешков Алексей (Brightgrove-2)
Пилипенко Владимир (SSA Group)
Пионтковский Роман (Brightgrove-2)
Пшеничка Владислав (Artjoker)
Резников Антон (Brightgrove-2)
Рыбалкин Артем (Grid Dynamics)
Рыбалкин Максим (Grid Dynamics)
3
9 Bilokon Oleksandr (Artjoker)
Kostenko Simon (Appus)
Бегунов Мстислав (Dev-Pro)
Василенко Александр (UA Team)
Герасимов Сергей (Grid Dynamics)
Головин Константин (Dev-Pro)
Головко Андрей (Dev-Pro)
Думчиков Максим (SoftServe)
Еловских Роман (SoftServe)
Иванов Виталий (FC Young Boys)
Куликов Евгений (SSA Group)
Лаптев Вячеслав (FC Young Boys)
Мамчур Иван (Artjoker)
Мысочко Евгений (FC Young Boys)
Олейник Ярослав (Artjoker)
Павленко Андрей (SSA Group)
Почуев Павел (SSA Group)
Титаренко Александр (SoftServe)
Шишов Виталий (SSA Group)
2
10 Dubkov Mikhail (Grid Dynamics)
Korovkin Ivan (Artjoker)
Protorenko Artem (Appus)
Syrotynin Serhii (Appus)
Белинский Владимир (Artjoker)
Березин Иван (Appus)
Бондарь Егор (Artjoker)
Бутко Павел (SoftServe)
Гречаниченко Артём (SoftServe)
Деревянко Юрий (Brightgrove-2)
Козлов Максим (SoftServe)
Кутовенко Андрей (UA Team)
Литвиненко Илья (UA Team)
Литвинов Дмитрий (Dev-Pro)
Максим Гурков (SoftServe)
Малыхин Андрей (Brightgrove-2)
Манахов Кирилл (Appus)
Михайлов Михаил (UA Team)
Назаренко Роман (SoftServe)
Письменский Виктор (SSA Group)
Полшведкин Сергей (Brightgrove-2)
Ткачёв Игорь (Grid Dynamics)
Федько Кирилл (Dev-Pro)
1